DatumTijdThuisUit
29-01-202313:00Landslake Lions MSE 2Alkm.Guardians MSE 1
05-02-202312:00U.S. MSE 3Landslake Lions MSE 2
12-02-202313:00Landslake Lions MSE 2BC Schrobbelaar MSE 1
18-02-202314:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 5Landslake Lions MSE 2
12-03-202313:00Landslake Lions MSE 2Onze Gezellen MSE 2
18-03-202318:15HBC MSE 1Landslake Lions MSE 2
26-03-202313:00Landslake Lions MSE 2BV Aalsmeer MSE 1
01-04-202318:30The Challengers MSE 1Landslake Lions MSE 2
16-04-202313:00Landslake Lions MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 5

Landslake Lions MSE 2 - Windmills MSE 1
67 - 87

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Windmills MSE 11324218
2BV Aalsmeer MSE 11320169
3Onze Gezellen MSE 21218175
4BC Schrobbelaar MSE 11216108
5The Challengers MSE 1141414
6Landslake Lions MSE 21312-134
7BV Amsterdam MSE 512103
8BV Early Bird MSE 11310-59
9U.S. MSE 31310-73
10Alkm.Guardians MSE 1138-152
11BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 5136-94
12HBC MSE 1136-175