DatumTijdThuisUit
29-01-202218:45Jolly Jumpers VSE 1Landslake Lions VSE 1
05-02-202219:30Landslake Lions VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1
12-02-202220:45BC Triple Threat VSE 1Landslake Lions VSE 1
20-02-202218:00Lekdetec.nl VSE 1Landslake Lions VSE 1
26-02-202219:30Landslake Lions VSE 1Martini Sparks VSE 1
12-03-202219:30Landslake Lions VSE 1Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 1
19-03-202219:30Landslake Lions VSE 1Startportaal Binnenland VSE 1
02-04-202219:00Den Helder SUNS VSE 1Landslake Lions VSE 1
09-04-202219:30Landslake Lions VSE 1Jolly Jumpers VSE 1
16-04-202220:15BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1Landslake Lions VSE 1

Landslake Lions VSE 1 - Den Helder SUNS VSE 1
70 - 81

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Den Helder SUNS VSE 11224324
2Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 11122302
3Startportaal Binnenland VSE 11318209
4Landslake Lions VSE 11416114
5Lekdetec.nl VSE 1121463
6Martini Sparks VSE 1128-176
7Jolly Jumpers VSE 1148-129
8BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1132-280
9BC Triple Threat VSE 1132-427