Scheidsrechterschema

Scheidsrechtersschema maart 2019

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechter 1Scheidsrechter 2
3-3-201911:15Mix 14-2MBCA Amstelveen X14 6 (VR)Walid HamdaniMattheus Hanna
3-3-201913:00Jongens 20-1Harlemlakers M22 3
Dax Herman
Baruch van Woerkom
9-3-201913:00Meisjes18-1BC APOLLO Amsterdam V18 1BondBond
9-3-201915:00Meisjes16-1Landstede Basketbal V16 1BondBond
9-3-201917:00Jongens 20-1Blue Stars M22 1Quinty KuijperDenise Sijbrands
10-3-201911:15Jongens16-3Mapleleaves M16 2Lauren Emma MetzDenise Bloemkolk
10-3-201911:15Meisjes16-2Volendam V16 1Amy van RoemburgAngela Cristina
10-3-201911:15Mix 12-2Onze Gezellen X12 1Yassin DerrasRomee vd Werf
10-3-201913:00Meisjes 20-2Almere Pioneers V22 1Nils HagendoornAlex Kool
10-3-201913:00Jongens16-2MBCA Amstelveen M16 2Demi SalmRemon vd Meer
10-3-201913:00Mix 14-2Blue Stars X14 3Kiet Brijker Koen Zevenhek
10-3-201913:00Dames 3LUSV Basketbal VSE 1BondBond
10-3-201915:15Dames 2EBV Baros VSE 1BondBond
16-3-201913:00Meisjes20-1CBV Binnenland V20 1BondBond
16-3-201915:00Jongens 18-1EBV Mustangs M18 1BondBond
16-3-201917:00Jongens 22-1Racing Beverwijk M22 1BondBond
17-3-201911:15Heren 3AMVJ-Amsterdam MSE 1NNBNNB
17-3-201911:15Meisjes16-2BV Amsterdam V16 2D1D1
17-3-201913:00Jongens 20-1SV Christofoor M22 1 (VR)D1D1
17-3-201913:00Meisjes 20-2BV Lisse V18 1D1D1
17-3-201913:00Jongens16-3BV Hoofddorp M16 4D1D1
23-3-201913:00Dames 2CobraNova VSE 1BondBond
23-3-201913:00Meisjes16-1Lokomotief V16 1BondBond
23-3-201915:00Meisjes18-1BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 1BondBond
23-3-201919:30Dames 1Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 1BondBond
24-3-201911:00Jongens16-1Divine M16 1BondBond
24-3-201913:00Jongens16-3BV Early Bird M16 2Mitchell BrouwerSven Kroon
24-3-201913:00Mix 14-2The Challengers X14 1Jonah van EmdenArne Brugman
24-3-201913:00Mix 12-1BC Gaasperdam Warriors X12 1Luuk MulderMattias de Stefanis
24-3-201914:45Jongens 20-1BV Aalsmeer M22 1Bart LeenesIan Fontijn
24-3-201914:45Meisjes 20-2BV Hoofddorp V18 1Onne de MoesJochem Witte
30-3-201913:00Meisjes20-1Landstede Basketbal V20 1BondBond
30-3-201915:00Jongens 18-1BV Leeuwarden M18 1BondBond
31-3-201911:15Heren 3HBC MSE 1NNBNNB
31-3-201911:15Mix 12-1BC APOLLO Amsterdam X12 1Julian KammeronDion Turpijn
31-3-201911:15Mix 12-2BV Lisse X12 1 (VR)Lotte NijlandTeuntje Beukers
31-3-201913:00Dames 3BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1BondBond
31-3-201913:00Jongens16-2Racing Beverwijk M16 1Karim El GendyJustin vd Ven
31-3-201913:00Meisjes16-2The Challengers V16 1 (VR)Fecunda, JhonatanJohan Heijbrock
31-3-201914:45Meisjes 20-2Volendam V22 1Ibrahim LouhJim Handstede
31-3-201914:45Jongens16-3BV Hoofddorp M16 4Stef BloemAuke Boumeester
31-3-201914:45Mix 14-1D.W.V. X14 1David BlomDaan van Veen

Scheidsrechtersschema april 2019

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechter 1Scheidsrechter 2
6-4-201915:00Jongens 22-1Red Giants M22 1BondBond
6-4-201916:45Heren 3VBC Akrides MSE 4NNBNNB
6-4-201917:00Dames 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1BondBond
6-4-201918:30Heren 2U.S. MSE 5Demy OostingJuan’Odero Llovet
7-4-201911:00Jongens16-1BV Noordkop M16 1BondBond
7-4-201913:00Meisjes18-1Attacus V18 1BondBond
13-4-201912:00Mix 12-2Wiringherlant X12 1 (VR)Ivar KroonSiejar Aslampour
13-4-201913:00Meisjes20-1Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 1BondBond
13-4-201915:00Jongens 18-1BV Groningen M18 1BondBond
13-4-201917:00Meisjes16-1Cady ’73 V16 1BondBond
14-4-201911:15Meisjes 20-2VBC Akrides V18 1Marit AmelsbeekFloor van Doorn
14-4-201911:15Jongens16-2BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1Bianca Tjien FoohAmy v Roemburg
14-4-201911:15Mix 14-1Alkm.Guardians X14 1Julian SijmonsCora Talsma
14-4-201913:00Dames 3BS Leiden VSE 1BondBond
14-4-201913:00Meisjes 18-1Celeritas-Donar V18 1BondBond
14-4-201915:15Jongens 22-1Racing Beverwijk M22 1BondBond