Teamindeling

Teamindeling 2018-2019, bijgewerkt op 10-09-2018

Vrouwen:

Dames 2 Dames 3 V U20/1
Coach: Mcdowell, Molly Coach: Reeders, Patricia Coach: Mooibroek, Dennis; Huijbens, Marcel
Mcdowell, Molly Talsma, Cora Huijbens, Maud
Verhulsdonck, Jose Spiekman, Mirjam Hirman,  Claire
Baars, Beau Roemburg, Amy van Timmer, Lisanne
Metz, Lauren Emma Doorn, Floor van Pengel, Lindsay
Hartman, Phillepine Doorn, Katelijn van Steur, Marissa
Sijbrands, Denise Reeders, Patricia Straaten, Lies van
Donk, Cheryl Cristina, Angela IJzendoorn, Thirza van
Kuijper, Quinty Tjien Fooh, Bianca
Bloemkolk ,Denise Amelsbeek, Marit Le Belle, Indy
Weijdem, Karianne van der Cornelissen, Josefien
VU20-2/18-2 VU18-1 VU16-1
Coach: Fons, Gert Jan Coach: Post, Clemens; Boesaart, Nadine Coach: Choui, Rani
Oostrom, Duifje van Bakker, Julia Straaten, Lies van
Verweij, Nora Kiewiet De Jonge, Phoebe Chaoui, Imani
Kalkan, Seda Bredius, Sietske Keulen, Jackie Van
Doorson, Roos Huisman, Jo Samuel, Sesen
Fons, Julia Roemburg, Lisa Van Valstar, Silke
Fons, Marit Nijland, Lotte Roos, Desi De
Rikken, Anouk Werf, Romee van der Seijst, Tsjeetske van
Ruyter, Yasmin de Beukers, Teuntje Wit, Jasmijn de
Timmer, Elise Emmelot, Pleun
Shavana Kasirin Muggleton, Alexis
VU16-2 VU12-1
Coach: Haenchen, Markus Coach: Lieverts, Milko
Admiraal, Sierra Werf, Dewi van der
Wals, Anouk
Pragt, Puck Heerden, Jonne Van
Ozdemir  Esma Molema, Alicia
Riet, Mette Den Elboujadki, Nora
Schliszka  Luci Verbij, Lara
Pinto, Sophia Asouali, Maissa
Salem, Maya Oord, Nova Van Den
Goriya, Sanne  Lieverst, Mia-Elle
Lin, Elsa Wielkens, Zara
Overmars,Pleun

Mannen:

M U22 M U20 M U18
Onne Osinga Robin Wormhoudt Timo Hagedoorn
Arne Brugman Martin de Boer Denzell Misseijer
Nils Hagedoorn Mitchel Brouwer Bart Zevenhek
Remon v.d.Meer Markus Haenchen Dolf Veltman
Alex Kool Mattheus Hanna Feisal Yousofi
Demi Salm Sven Kroon Jonas Onwuteaka
Onne de Moes Arend Verweij Milan Hirman
Dax Herman Bob Schripsema Stijn Buth
Mees Herman Youssri Salem Eseh Osagie
Baruch van Woerkom Jayden Geldorp
Joey Rademaker
Tim Nijzink
M U16-1 M U16-2 M U16-3
Siejar Aslampour Jonah van Emden+ Justin Borrego
Dion Turpijn Kiet Brijker+ Micah Willig
Walid Hamdani Mattias De Stefanis+ Daan van Gelder
Julian Kammeron Dave de Vries+ Calvin Lin
Yvar Kroon Thijn Zevenhek+ Thijs de Louwer
Yasin Derras Luuk Mulder+ Pascal v.d.Poel
David Blom Stan Banning Jayden Veldkamp
Ceo Hunsel Spigt Danyal de Koning
+ 3 spelers AJ Tuazon Dave Recha
spelen bij toerbeurt in 16-1 Jay Boetes Willem v.Vuren
Stan Bosma
Bo Wessel

Mix:

M U14-1 Mix 12-1 Mix12-2 Mix U10
Engel Verweij Sohrab Aslampour Levi Koster+ Brett Roelofs+
Boaz Santibanez Sebas van Buuren Anouar El Arkoub+ Maissa Asouali+
Bram ter Weeme Boris Linthout Kani Karadeniz+ Nova op den Oord
Arthur Zondervan Sam de Roos Wildrose Muggleton Victor Muf
Ziro van Lent Vince van Vliet Zara Wielkens disp. Dani Hexspoor
Tobias Linthout Cristian Mittelmeijer Jonne vn Heerden Duuk v.d.Meulen
Jesper Brandsma Bouwe Dekker Alicia Molema Midas Smit
Finn Krol Sem Hexspoor Mia Elle Lieverst Mira Gmelig
Kenai Polhuis Thomas Berger Nora El Boujadki Maartje de Wilde
Leo Zang Maurits Evers Lara Verbij
Thomas Otten
Kai Roelofs