Uitslagen School Basketball Toernooi

MAANDAG 21 MAART 2022

De Stap 1 Wagemaker 1   4-16
Augustinus 1 Montessori 2   12-2
Montessori 1 Wagemaker 2   20-2
Hoeksteen 1 Montessori 1   6-18
De Stap 2 Marimba 1   2-8
Montessori 2 Wagemaker 1  6-6
De Stap 1 Montessori 2   2-6
Wagemaker 1 Augustinus 1   2-18
Wagemaker 2 Hoeksteen 1    1-20
Hoeksteen 1 Marimba 1    8-0
Montessori 1 De Stap 2   26-6
Wagemaker 1 Augustinus 1   4-12
De Stap 1 Augustinus 1   2-23
Wagemaker 1 Montessori 2   4-6
Montessori 1 Hoeksteen 1   14-14
Hoeksteen 1 De Stap 2   10-7
Montessori 1 Marimba 1   16-8
Montessori 2 Augustinus 1   2-18

DINSDAG 22 MAART 2022

Montessori 2 Wagemaker 1   6-2
De Stap 1 Marimba 1   14-5
Montessori 1 Twiske 1   8-10
Hoeksteen 2 De Stap 3   6-8
De Stap 2 Wagemaker 2   3-6
De Stap 4 Wagemaker 3   14-4
Montessori 2 De Stap 1   8-14
Wagemaker 1 Hoeksteen 2   20-2
Wagemaker 2 Hoeksteen 1   10-0
Montessori 2 Marimba 1   0-10
Wagemaker 1 De Stap   14-22
Montessori 1 De Stap 3   26-2
Twiske 1 Hoeksteen 2   34-2
De Stap 2 Hoeksteen 1   10-2
D De Stap 4 Augustinus   12-7
Montessori 2 Hoeksteen 2   8-2
De Stap 1 Wagemaker 1   14-2
Wagemaker 2 Montessori 1   10-12
Wagemaker 2 Hoeksteen 1   10-0
Montessori 2 De Stap 1   2-24
Wagemaker 1 Marimba 1   6-12
Montessori 1 Hoeksteen 2   40-4
Twiske 1 DE Stap 3   16-0
Hoeksteen 1 Montessori 1   8-12
Montessori 2 Wagemaker 1   6-6
De Stap 1 Hoeksteen 2   20-4 
Wagemaker 3 Augustinus 1   2-12

DONDERDAG 24 MAART 2022

15.30 uur

1 1/4 FINALE nr.1 J 5/6 A de Stap1 nr.2 J 5/6 C de Stap 2 10-9
2 1/4 FINALE nr.2 J 5/6 A Marimba 1 nr.1 J 5/6 C Wagemaker 2 2-4
3 1/4 INALE nr.1 J 5/6 B Twiske 1 nr.2 J 5/6 D de Stap 4 26-4
4 1/4 FINALE nr.2 J 5/6 B Montessori 1 nr.1 J 5/6 D Augustinus 1 2-6
5 1/2 FINALE nr.1 M 5/6 A De Stap 1 nr.2 M 5/6 B` Wagemaker 2 12-4
6 1/2 FINALE nr.2 M 5/6 A Wagemaker 1 nr.1 M 5/6 B Montessori 1 10-8

15.52 uur

1 1/2 FINALE nr.1 J 7/8 Augustinus 1 nr.2 J 7/8 B Marimba 1  25-4
2 1/2 FINALE nr.2 J 7/8A Montessori 2 nr.1 J 7/8 B Montessori 1  10-18
3 1/2 FINALE nr.1 M 7/8 A Montessori 1 nr.2 M 7/8 B Wagemaker 1  12-10

16.14 uur

1 1/2 FINALE nr.1 M 7/8 B Augustinus 1 nr.2 M 7/8 A Hoeksteen 1  8-0
5 1/2 FINALE J 5/6 de Stap 1 Augustinus 1  10-8
6 1/2 FINALE J 5/6 Twiske 1 wagemaker 2  20-7

16.36 uur

5 M 5/6 3e/4e plaats Wagemaker 2 montessori 1  3-2
6 J 5/6 3e/4e plaats Augustines 1 Wagemaker 2  12-6

17.00 uur

1 M 7/8 3e/4e plaats Wagemaker 1 Hoeksteen 1  12-4
3 J 7/8 3e/4e plaats Marimba 1 Montessori 2  10-6

VRIJDAG 25 MAART 2022

15.30 uur

1 FINALE M 5/6 De Stap 1 M 5/6 Wagemaker 1
2 FINALE J 5/6 De Stap 1 J 5/6 Twiske 1

16.00 uur

1 FINALE M 7/8 Montessori 1 M 7/8 Augustinus 1

16.35 uur

1 FINALE J 7/8 Augustinus 1 J 7/8 Montessori 1