Scheidsrechterschema

Scheidsrechtersschema maart 2018

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechters
Zaterdag
10-3-2018 15:00 Meisjes 16-1 DAS V16 1 Bond Bond
10-3-2018 17:00 Jongens 18-1 UBALL M18 1 Bond Bond
Zondag
11-3-2018 11:15 Meisjes 14-2 BV Hoofddorp V16 2 Lauren Emma Metz Epihany Etienne
11-3-2018 11:15 Meisjes 16-2 Derba V16 1 (VR) Cheryl Donk Lies v Straaten
11-3-2018 11:15 Meisjes 12-1 BV Noordkop X12 2 Phillepine Hartman Quinty Kuiper
11-3-2018 13:00 Dames 3 BV Amsterdam VSE 2 Bond Bond
11-3-2018 13:00 Mix 14-1 Derba X14 1 Faisal Yosoufi Yotam Samuel
11-3-2018 13:00 Mix 12-1 BV Hoofddorp V12 1 Kenan Salihbegovic Justin Kameron
11-3-2018 15:15 Dames 2 U.S. VSE 1 Bond Bond
Zaterdag
17-3-2018 13:00 Jongens 20-1 BV Amsterdam M20 1 Bond Bond
17-3-2018 15:00 Meisjes 18-1 CBV Binnenland V18 1 Bond Bond
17-3-2018 17:00 Heren 1 Harlemlakers MSE 1 Bond Bond
Zondag
18-3-2018 11:15 Heren3 BV Amsterdam MSE 6 Lisette Wijdenbosch NNB
18-3-2018 11:15 Meisjes 12-1 VBC Akrides X12 1 Jim Handstede Guy Gibson
18-3-2018 11:15 Jongens 18-2 BC Gaasperdam Warriors M18 1 Joris vd Spek Menno Dirks
18-3-2018 11:15 Meisjes 16-2 Flashing Heiloo V16 2 Johan Heijbrock Daan v Veen
18-3-2018 13:00 Heren 2 Flashing Heiloo MSE 2 Rene Tijsterman Demy Oosting
18-3-2018 13:00 Mix 12-1 D.W.V. X12 1 Moreno Held Eugene Valdink
18-3-2018 13:00 Meisjes 14-1 Dozy BV Den Helder V14 1 Bart Leenes Julian Sijmons
18-3-2018 15:15 Jongens 16-1 New Heroes M16 1 Bond Bond
Zaterdag
24-3-2018 13:00 Meisjes 20-1 Landstede Basketbal V20 1 Bond Bond
24-3-2018 13:00 Meisjes 16-1 CBV Binnenland V16 1 Bond Bond
24-3-2018 15:00 Jongens 20-1 BV Hoofddorp M20 1 Bond Bond
24-3-2018 17:00 Jongens 18-1 Donar M18 1 Bond Bond
Zondag
25-3-2018 11:15 Meisjes 14-2 The Lions V16 1 (VR) Lisanne Timmer Milou Vennema
25-3-2018 11:15 Meisjes 16-2 The Challengers V16 1 VR Denise Sijbrands Claire Hirman
25-3-2018 11:15 Jongens 18-2 BV Hoofddorp M18 1 Beau Baars  Lindsey Pengel
25-3-2018 13:00 Mix 14-2 BV Hoofddorp X14 2 Lucas Eijle Mattheus Hanna
25-3-2018 13:00 Jongens 16-2 SV Christofoor M16 1 Robin Wormhoudt Mitchell Brouwer
25-3-2018 13:00 Meisjes 14-1 BV Hoofddorp V16 1 Martin de Boer Jonas Onwuteaka
25-3-2018 15:15 Dames 2 BV Hoofddorp VSE 1 Bond Bond

Scheidsrechtersschema april 2018

Datum Tijd   Uit Scheidsrechters
Zaterdag
7-4-2018 13:00 Jongens 18-1 BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 1 Bond Bond
7-4-2018 15:00 Meisjes 18-1 EBBC V18 1 Bond Bond
7-4-2018 17:00 Heren 1 De Groene Uilen MSE 1 Bond Bond
Zondag
8-4-2018 11:15 Heren3 BV Hoofddorp MSE 3 NNB NNB
8-4-2018 11:15 Meisjes 12-1 MBCA Amstelveen V12 2 Yuri Sprenger Auke Bouwmeester
8-4-2018 11:15 Meisjes 16-2 Break Out ’88 V16 1 Ibrahim Louh Douwe v Veen
8-4-2018 11:15 Jongens 18-2 Windmills M18 1 Stef Bloem Jeroen vd Broek
8-4-2018 13:00 Heren 2 Onze Gezellen MSE 3 Juan Odero Llovet NNB
8-4-2018 13:00 Mix 12-1 Alkm.Guardians X12 1 Bob Schripsema Sven Kroon
8-4-2018 13:00 Meisjes 14-2 L.C. Players V16 1 Josep Kool Rosario Lank
8-4-2018 13:00 Mix 14-1 VBC Akrides X14 1 Ymaro Blue Alex Kool
8-4-2018 15:15 Jongens 16-1 Harlemlakers M16 1 Bond Bond
Zaterdag
14-4-2018 13:00 Meisjes 20-1 H.S.V. Basketball V20 1 Bond Bond
14-4-2018 15:00 Jongens 20-1 VBC Akrides M20 1 Bond Bond
Zondag
15-4-2018 11:15 Meisjes 14-2 BC APOLLO Amsterdam V14 1 Julian Jaring Christopher Wilson
15-4-2018 11:15 Mix 12-1 JBC/Noorderhaven X12 1 Marit Amelsbeek Floor v Doorn
15-4-2018 11:15 Mix 14-1 Flashing Heiloo X14 1 Amy v Roemburg Cora Talsma
15-4-2018 13:00 Dames 3 Blue Stars VSE 1 Bond Bond
15-4-2018 13:00 Mix 14-2 De Marels X14 1 Onne de Moes Rael Meideros
15-4-2018 13:00 Meisjes 14-1 BS Leiden V14 1 Malcolm Rustenburg Demi salm
15-4-2018 13:00 Jongens 16-2 Rebound’84 M16 1 (VR) Jos vd Laan Michael Osepa
15-4-2018 15:15 Dames 2 DAS VSE 1 Bond Bond
Zaterdag
21-4-2018 13:00 Meisjes 18-1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V18 1 Bond Bond
21-4-2018 13:00 Meisjes 16-1 Celeritas-Donar V16 1 Bond Bond
21-4-2018 15:00 Jongens 18-1 Landstede Basketbal M18 1 Bond Bond
21-4-2018 17:00 Heren 1 Punch MSE 1 Bond Bond
Zondag
22-4-2018 11:15 Heren3 Harlemlakers MSE 4 NNB NNB
22-4-2018 11:15 Meisjes 12-1 Volendam X12 1 Joris vd Spek Menno Dirks
22-4-2018 13:00 Heren 2 BV Amsterdam MSE 4 Demy Oosting Eugene Valdink
22-4-2018 13:00 Jongens 16-2 BV Aalsmeer M16 1 Bart Leenes Julian Sijmons