Scheidsrechterschema

Scheidsrechtersschema januari 2018

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechters
Zaterdag
6-1-2018 15:00 Jongens 16-1 TBG Dragons M16 1 Bond Bond
6-1-2018 17:00 Heren 1 BS Leiden MSE 2 Bond Bond
6-1-2018 19:30 Dames 1 Lekdetec.nl VSE 1 Bond Bond
Zaterdag
13-1-2018 13:00 Jongens 18-1 WBB Giants M18 1 Bond Bond
13-1-2018 15:00 Jongens 20-1 Celeritas-Donar M20 1 Bond Bond
Zondag
14-1-2018 11:15 Heren3 SVU Basketbal MSE 1 NNB NNB
14-1-2018 11:15 Meisjes 14-1 VBC Akrides V16 1 Bob Schripsema Joseph Kool
14-1-2018 13:00 Dames 3 U.S. VSE 3 Bond Bond
14-1-2018 13:00 Jongens 18-2 Flevo Musketiers M18 1 Bart Leenes Ian Fontijn
14-1-2018 13:00 Heren 2 U.S. MSE 4 Juan Odero Llovet Eugene Valdink
14-1-2018 15:15 Dames 2 Green Eagles VSE 1 Bond Bond
Zaterdag
20-1-2018 13:00 Meisjes 20-1 CBV Binnenland V20 1 Bond Bond
20-1-2018 15:00 Meisjes 18-1 Almonte V18 1 Bond Bond
20-1-2018 17:00 Meisjes 16-1 Jolly Jumpers V16 1 Bond Bond
Zondag
21-1-2018 11:15 Meisjes 16-2 Break Out ’88 V16 1 Lies van Straaten Cheryl Donk
21-1-2018 11:15 Jongens 18-2 BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 3 Quinty Kuijper Phillepine Hartman
21-1-2018 13:00 Mix 14-1 BV Hoofddorp X14 1 Mattheus Hanna Markus Milletic
21-1-2018 13:00 Jongens 16-2 BV Hoofddorp M16 2 Robin Wormhoudt Lucas Eijle
21-1-2018 13:00 Mix 14-2 Alkm.Guardians X14 2 Fasih Alampour Mitchell Brouwer
21-1-2018 15:15 Jongens 16-1 Celeritas-Donar M16 1 Bond Bond
Zaterdag
27-1-2018 13:00 Dames 2 De Groene Uilen VSE 1 Bond Bond
27-1-2018 13:00 Jongens 20-1 MBCA Amstelveen M20 1 Bond Bond
27-1-2018 15:00 Jongens 18-1 BV Noordkop M18 1 Bond Bond
27-1-2018 17:00 Meisjes 18-1 DAS V18 1 Bond Bond
Zondag
28-1-2018 11:15 Heren3 BV Spaarndam MSE 1 Nima Molani NNB
28-1-2018 11:15 Meisjes 14-1 BC Utrecht Cangeroes V16 1 Yuri Sprenger Jeroen vd Broek
28-1-2018 13:00 Dames 3 Alkm.Guardians VSE 1 Bond Bond
28-1-2018 13:00 Mix 14-2 Onze Gezellen X14 1 Julian Sijmons Justin vd Ven
28-1-2018 13:00 Heren 2 BC Schrobbelaar MSE 2 Alex Kool Ymaro Blue

Scheidsrechtersschema februari 2018

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechters
Zaterdag
3-2-2018 13:00 Meisjes 20-1 HPC Royal Eagles V20 1 Bond Bond
3-2-2018 15:00 Jongens 16-1 Landstede Basketbal M16 1 Bond Bond
3-2-2018 15:00 Meisjes 16-1 Landstede Basketbal V16 1 Bond Bond
3-2-2018 17:00 Heren 1 Lokomotief MSE 1 Bond Bond
Zaterdag
10-2-2018 13:00 Jongens 18-1 TBG Dragons M18 1 Bond Bond
Zondag
11-2-2018 11:15 Meisjes 14-2 Alkm.Guardians V16 1 Filipe Mateus Servo Jonas Onwuteaka
11-2-2018 11:15 Meisjes 16-2 Flashing Heiloo V16 2 Martin de Boer Sven Kroon
11-2-2018 13:00 Meisjes 14-1 BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1 Baruch v Woerkom Lars vd Meer
11-2-2018 13:00 Meisjes 12-1 BV Aalsmeer X12 1 (VR) Rael Medeiros Daniel Rosario Lank
11-2-2018 13:00 Jongens 18-2 Flashing Heiloo M18 1 Onne de Moes Timo vd Meer
11-2-2018 14:45 Mix 14-1 BC APOLLO Amsterdam X14 2 Milou Vennema Lisanne Timmer
11-2-2018 14:45 Jongens 16-2 Alkm.Guardians M16 1 Bob Schripsema Claire Hirman
11-2-2018 14:45 Mix 14-2 SV Christofoor X14 1 Joseph Kool Denise Sijbrands
Zaterdag
17-2-2018 13:00 Dames 2 Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1 Bond Bond
17-2-2018 15:00 Jongens 20-1 BC APOLLO Amsterdam M20 1 Bond Bond
17-2-2018 15:00 Meisjes 18-1 Barons V18 1 Bond Bond
17-2-2018 17:00 Heren 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 Bond Bond
Zondag
18-2-2018 11:15 Heren3 JBC/Noorderhaven MSE 1 Lisette Wijdenbosch NNB
18-2-2018 11:15 Mix 12-1 BC APOLLO Amsterdam X12 2 Marit Amelsbeek Amy van Roemburg
18-2-2018 13:00 Dames 3 JBC/Noorderhaven VSE 1 Bond Bond
18-2-2018 13:00 Heren 2 D.E.D. MSE 3 Juan Odero Llovet Ian Fontijn
18-2-2018 15:15 Jongens 16-1 MBCA Amstelveen M16 1 Bond Bond
Zaterdag
24-2-2018 17:00 Heren 1 Red Giants MSE 1 Bond Bond