Teamindeling

Teamindeling 2017-2018, bijgewerkt op 27-08-2017

Vrouwen:

Dames 2 Dames 3 MU20-1
KUIJPER Q CHRISTINA A. VENNEMA M
METS L TALSMA, C. KUIJPER Q
PENGEL L DOORN F. van HIRMAN C
DONK C DOORN, K. van SIJBRANDS D
ZEIJL VAN M SPIEKMAN, M. TIMMER L
VAN STRAATEN L REEDERS P. VAN STRAATEN
HIRMAN C AMELSBEEK M. HARTMAN P
SIJBRANDS D SCHEPPINGEN E. van
LANGEVELD, T. LANGEVELD, T.
MU18-1 MU16-1 MU16-2
LE BELLE I (BS U20) WERF R V/D JONG D
CORNELISSEN J (BS U20) EIJLE S VAN VERWEIJ N
HUIJBENS M (BS U20) TIEN S VAN D KALKAN S
WIT E de (BS U20) BEUKERS TMH FONS M
BAKKER J BUNING K FONS J
KIEWIET DE JONGE P ROEMBURG LM RIKKEN A
HUISMAN J CHAOUI I DUIJFJE
BREDIUS S NIJLAND L RUYTER Y DE
MEIJER A DOORSON R
TOONDERS F
IJZENDOORN VAN T (BS U20)
STEUR (BS U20)
MU14-1 MU14-2 MU12-1
TIMMER E RIET M DE GROENEVELD D
WIT J DE SCHLISZKA L WIELKENS Z
VALSTAR S PINTO S SCHOUTEN E
ROOS D DE SEGERS E OVERMARS P
EMMELOT P PRAGT P (BS14/1) HEERDEN J VA
KEULEN J V SEIJST T VAN (BS14/1) STEIN M VAN
MUGGLETON, A ADMIRAAL S (BS14/1) BRONS N
DELIKAT, L WALS A (BS 14/1) GORIYA S
SAMUEL S LIN E
AUPERS T LATIEF S

Mannen:

Heren 1 Heren 2 Heren 3
BROEK J VAN VRIES B DE
VEEN D VAN LEENES B
HANDSTEDE J FONTIJN I
HEIJBROCK J OOSTING D
SPEK JW VAN ZEE M VAN DE
LOUH I HELD M
GIBSON G HOOGENHOUD K
BOUWMEESTER A VEN VAN DE J
OOSTING D HUIZINGA A
JURIC B SIJMONS J
ODERO LOVE J
JU20-1 JU18-1 JU18-2
RUSTENBURG M TURPIJN L ASLAMPOUR F
KOOL A SCHULTE A KROON S
BLUE Y SCHULTE B MILETIC M
LANK R VELTMAN D BROUWER M
KOOL J SAMUEL Y HANNA M
MOES de O WIT M SERVO F
MEER T VD YOUSSOFI F SCHRIPSEMA B
MEER L VD TüRK B HORST J
IRAWAN KEPPY D SALIHBEGOVIC K WORMHOUT R.
MEDEIROS R MELLOUK A SCHOUTEN D
SALM D CIKARA S ONWUTEAKA, J
KAMMERON J
WOERKOM V B
JU16-1 JU16-2 JU14-1
ASLAMPOUR S BANNING S CALLENBACH E
HAMDANI W BOSMA S EMDEN J VAN
TURPIJN D RADEMAKER J NIENHUIS R
KAMMERON J TUAZON AJ MULDER L
KROON I WESSEL B VERWEIJ E
CORDES D HUNSEL SPIGT SANTIBANEZ B
BRIJKER K MUKANTAGENG W
ZEVENHEK B KONING D DE
DERRAS Y. BOETES J
LOBLES S WILLIG M
NIJZINK, T
JU14-2 JU12-1 Mix U10
BORREGO GERV POLHUIS K Asouali M
LOUWER T DE LINTHOUT B OORD N van den
GELDER D VAN LINTHOUT T Aslampour S
VUREN W KROL F El Anouar A
BRINK J VAN BRANDSMA J Koster L
VELDKAMP J ROOS S DE Lieverst M E
LIN C VLIET V VAN Verbij L
POEL P VAN D BUUREN S VAN Stein L van
LENT Z VAN SABAJO D
WIJDOOGEN L GORIYA S